Top facebook2x Top instagram2x Top phone2x 0208 0586808 Top email2x Email us Top subscribe2x Subscribe Basket Login Join
Home / Events
Home / Events

Events

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
May 29 May 30 May 31 1 2 3 4
      International Support Training Events : UKLA // ASC Performance Academy Pre ILCA 4 Worlds & ILCA 6 Euro/Worlds training ILCA Training - National WPNSA
          Wessex Grand Prix Series : ILCA GP - Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club Northern Grand Prix Series : ILCA GP - Ogston Sailing Club
          Scottish Grand Prix Series : ILCA GP - Scottish Championships - East Lothian Yacht Club
             
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
          ILCA Open Training - East Region - Queen Mary SC
          Wessex Grand Prix Series : ILCA GP - Penarth Yacht Club
          Midlands Grand Prix Series : ILCA GP - Draycote Water Sailing Club Thames Valley Grand Prix Series : ILCA GP - Queen Mary Sailing Club
            Midlands Grand Prix Series : ILCA GP - Nottingham Sailing Club
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
      UKLA Committee Meeting   Midlands Grand Prix Series : ILCA GP - Carsington Sailing Club Thames Valley Grand Prix Series : ILCA GP - King George V Reservoir Sailing Club
          Lakeland & Border Grand Prix Series : ILCA GP - Annandale Sailing Club  
          Thames Valley Grand Prix Series : ILCA GP - Fishers Green Sailing Club  
          Sailingfast ILCA Grand Prix Series - South including South West, South Coast and South East : ILCA GP - Bosham Sailing Club  
          Midlands Grand Prix Series : ILCA GP - Carsington Sailing Club  
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
          International Support Training Events : UKLA // ASC Performance Academy Pre ILCA 6 Euro/Worlds training
          ILCA Open Training - North Region - Yorkshire Dales SC
          Sailingfast ILCA Grand Prix Series - South including South West, South Coast and South East : ILCA GP - Starcross Yacht Club Northern Grand Prix Series : ILCA GP - Pennine Sailing Club
          ILCA Open Training - South Region - WPNSA
          Scottish Grand Prix Series : ILCA GP - Largo Bay Sailing Club
            Sailingfast ILCA Grand Prix Series - South including South West, South Coast and South East : ILCA GP - Seafarers Sailing Club
            ILCA Super Sunday
            Sailingfast ILCA Grand Prix Series - South including South West, South Coast and South East : ILCA GP - Weir Wood Sailing Club
26 27 28 29 30 Jul 1 Jul 2
        Masters Qualifiers : ILCA Masters Nationals and EURILCA UK Masters - Hayling Island Sailing Club 30 June - 02 July 23
          International Support Training Events : UKLA // ASC Performance Academy Pre ILCA 4 Worlds training
          Lakeland & Border Grand Prix Series : ILCA GP - Beadnell Sailing Club Northern Grand Prix Series : ILCA GP - Budworth Sailing Club
          Midlands Grand Prix Series : ILCA SGP - Hollowell Sailing Club
            International Support Training Events : UKLA // ASC Performance Academy ILCA 6 Worlds Event Support (Poland)
© 2024 UKLA powered by Sailing Club Manager