Top facebook2x Top instagram2x Top phone2x 0208 0586808 Top email2x Email us Top subscribe2x Subscribe Basket Login Join
Home / Events
Home / Events

Events

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Sep 25 Sep 26 Sep 27 Sep 28 Sep 29 Sep 30 1
          Northern Grand Prix Series : ILCA GP - Elton Sailing Club  
          Lakeland & Border Grand Prix Series : ILCA GP - Solway Yacht Club  
          Wessex Grand Prix Series : ILCA GP - Avon Sailing Club  
             
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
          Scottish Grand Prix Series : ILCA GP - Scottish Masters Championships - Dalgety Bay Sailing Club
            Northern Grand Prix Series : ILCA GP - Dovestone Sailing Club
            Midlands Grand Prix Series : ILCA GP - Staunton Harold Sailing Club
             
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
          UKLA Noble Marine & Ovington ILCA 4, 6 & 7 Masters Qualifier - WPNSA
          Lakeland & Border Grand Prix Series : ILCA GP - Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club  
          UKLA Noble Marine & Ovington ILCA 4, 6 & 7 Qualifier - WPNSA
          Wessex Grand Prix Series : ILCA GP - South Cerney Sailing Club  
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
ILCA 7 U23 Training : ILCA7 U23 Online training
ILCA 7 U23 Training : ILCA7 U23 1 on 1 mentoring
      UKLA Committee Meeting Mark Laying (ML) course UKLA Noble Marine & Sailingfast ILCA 4, 6 & 7 Qualifier - WPNSA
             
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
ILCA 7 U23 Training : ILCA7 U23 Online training
ILCA 7 U23 Training : ILCA7 U23 1 on 1 mentoring
      ILCA Open Training - South Region - WPNSA
          ILCA Midlands Grand Prix - Hunts Sailing Club  
          Masters Qualifiers : ILCA Masters Inland Nationals - Grafham Water Sailing Club - 28 - 29 October 23
          ILCA Open Training - North Region - Plas Heli - Welsh National Sailing Academy
30 31 Nov 1 Nov 2 Nov 3 Nov 4 Nov 5
ILCA 7 U23 Training : ILCA7 U23 Online training
ILCA 7 U23 Training : ILCA7 U23 1 on 1 mentoring
          UKLA Noble Marine Inland Championships ILCA 4, 6 & 7 - Draycote Water Sailing Club
             
© 2024 UKLA powered by Sailing Club Manager