Top facebook2x Top instagram2x Top phone2x 0208 0586808 Top email2x Email us Basket Login Join
Home / Events
Home / Events
 

August 2021

Saturday 7th 8th ILCA Super Grand Prix - Castle Cove SC Super Grand Prix
Monday 9th 13th Chichester Harbour Race Week - Hayling Island Sailing Club
Monday 9th 15th RYA Youth Nationals - Mount Batten Watersports & Activities Centre Other
Friday 13th 18th ILCA Sailing Festival - UKLA Open National Championships ILCA 4, 6 & 7 - WPNSA Nationals
Saturday 14th 15th ILCA Scotland Grand Prix - Aberdeen & Stonehaven Yacht Club Grand Prix
Thursday 19th 27th ILCA U21 World Championships - MOVED TO POLAND Cancelled
Friday 20th 22nd ILCA Sailing Festival - Club Regatta WPNSA Cancelled Other
Saturday 21st Grand Prix North » ILCA North Grand Prix - Leigh & Lowton Club Grand Prix
Monday 23rd 27th ILCA Sailing Festival - Transition week - WPNSA Other
Saturday 28th ILCA Grand Prix - Hastings SC Grand Prix
Saturday 28th ILCA Lakeland & Border Grand Prix - Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club Grand Prix
Sunday 29th ILCA South Coast Grand Prix - Royal Lymington YC Cancelled Grand Prix
 

September 2021

Saturday 4th ILCA Thames Valley Grand Prix - Welsh Harp Sailing Club Grand Prix
Saturday 4th ILCA Lakeland & Border Grand Prix - Beadnell Sailing Club Grand Prix
Saturday 4th 5th ILCA Masters Spring Qualifier Masters
Saturday 4th ILCA South East Grand Prix - Weir Wood Sailing Club Grand Prix
Saturday 4th 5th ILCA Scotland Grand Prix - Loch Lomond Sailing Club Grand Prix
Sunday 5th ILCA Midlands Grand Prix - Trent Valley Sailing Club Grand Prix
Sunday 5th Grand Prix North » ILCA North Grand Prix - Scammonden Water Sailing Club Grand Prix
Saturday 11th ILCA Midlands Grand Prix - Hunts Sailing Club Grand Prix
Saturday 11th ILCA Lakeland & Border, North Grand Prix - Blackpool & Fylde Sailing Club Grand Prix
Saturday 11th ILCA South Coast & South East Grand Prix - Bough Beech Sailing Club Grand Prix
Saturday 11th 12th ILCA Bart's Bash - at your local club
Saturday 11th ILCA Thames Valley Grand Prix - Frensham Pond S.C Grand Prix
Sunday 12th ILCA Midlands Grand Prix - Trimpley Sailing Club Grand Prix
Saturday 18th ILCA South Coast Grand Prix - Bosham SC Grand Prix
Saturday 18th ILCA Midlands Grand Prix - Barnt Green Sailing Club Grand Prix
Saturday 18th ILCA Thames Valley Grand Prix - London Corinthian Sailing Club Grand Prix
Saturday 18th 19th ILCA Scotland Grand Prix - Loch Tummel Sailing Club Grand Prix
Saturday 18th Grand Prix North » ILCA North Grand Prix - Winsford Flash Sailing Club Grand Prix
Sunday 19th ILCA Midlands Grand Prix - Blifthfield Sailing Club Grand Prix
Saturday 25th ILCA Lakeland & Border Grand Prix - Coniston Sailing Club Grand Prix
Saturday 25th 26th RYA Regional Junior Championships - ILCA 4 Qualifier Qualifier
Saturday 25th 26th UKLA Autumn ILCA 6 & 7 Qualifier 1 -Sunderland Qualifier
 

October 2021

Saturday 2nd 3rd UKLA Autumn ILCA 4, 6 & 7 Qualifier 2 - WPNSA Qualifier
Saturday 2nd 3rd ILCA Masters Autumn Qualifier - WPNSA Masters
Saturday 2nd ILCA Lakeland & Border Grand Prix - Ullswater Sailing Club Grand Prix
Sunday 3rd Grand Prix North » ILCA North Grand Prix - Dovestone Sailing Club Grand Prix
Saturday 9th ILCA Midlands Grand Prix - Chelmarsh Sailing Club Grand Prix
Saturday 9th ILCA South Coast Grand Prix - Chichester Yacht Club Grand Prix
Sunday 10th ILCA Thames Valley Grand Prix - Wembley Sailing Club Grand Prix
Saturday 16th 17th ILCA Masters Inland Nationals - Grafham Water Sailing Club Masters
Saturday 16th Grand Prix North » ILCA North Grand Prix - Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club Grand Prix
Saturday 16th 17th ILCA Super Grand Prix - Staunton Harold SC Super Grand Prix
Saturday 23rd 24th UKLA Autumn ILCA 4, 6 & 7 Qualifier 3 - WPNSA Qualifier
Saturday 30th 31st UKLA Inlands ILCA 4, 6 & 7 - Rutland Sailing Club Nationals
Saturday 30th ILCA Thames Valley Grand Prix - Maidenhead Sailing Club Grand Prix
 

March 2022

Saturday 19th 20th UKLA Spring ILCA 4, 6 & 7 Qualifier 2 - WPNSA Qualifier
Saturday 26th 27th UKLA Spring ILCA 4, 6 & 7 Qualifier 3 - WPNSA Qualifier
 

August 2022

Saturday 6th 12th UKLA British Open National Championships ILCA 4, 6 & 7 - SCYC Nationals
 

September 2022

Saturday 17th 18th UKLA Autumn ILCA 4, 6 & 7 Qualifier 1 - Hayling Island SC Qualifier
 

October 2022

Saturday 15th 16th UKLA Autumn ILCA 4, 6 & 7 Qualifier 2 - WPNSA Qualifier
Saturday 22nd 23rd UKLA Autumn ILCA 4, 6 & 7 Qualifier 3 - WPNSA Qualifier
 

November 2022

Saturday 5th 6th UKLA Inlands ILCA 4, 6 & 7 - Grafham Water SC Nationals
© 2021 UKLA powered by Sailing Club Manager